№ п/пНаименованиеОхот.
хозяйство
Охот.
участки
ФИО председателяТелефонАдресe-mail
1БаганскоеБаганскоеПалецкий
Казанский
Герос Юрий Васильевич8 (38353) 21-587Баган, Победы, 62geros64@mail.ru
2БарабинскоеБехтеньскоеТерещенко Константин Евгеньевич8 (38361) 22-033Барабинск, Маркса, 73baraba24@yandex.ru
3БердскоеМаюровскоеКашин Игорь Александрович8(38341) 2-37-27Бердск, Советская, 81 кв47bgooir@rambler.ru
4БолотнинскоеБолотнинскоеКунчурукский
Болотнинский
Чебулинский
Косоротов Сергей Сергеевич8 (38349) 22-938Болотное, Тарнаевский, 35А кв2tag-080181@yandex.ru
5ВенгеровскоеРямовскоеЧернявский Владимир Федорович8 (38369) 21-733Венгерово, Каментерна, 44Ohota.vengerovo@mail.ru
7ЗдвинскоеСартланское
Саргульское
Петраковское
Климов Николай Николаевич8(3863) 2-18-43Здвинск,
ул.Горького, 139-2
zdv-rooir@yandex.ru
9КарасукскоеКалиновскоеФот Виктор Викторович8(38355) 3-33-50Карасук, ул.Сибирская 8Karasuk.roooir@bk.ru
10КаргатскоеКаргатскоеКарганский
Аткульский
Диановский
Воздвиженский
Комлев Александр Сергеевич – директор о/х
Еремин Николай Иванович
8 (38365) 22-917Каргат, Юбилейная, 1Аswetl.zimina2011@yandex.ru
11КировскоеЕгерский кордон
«Тихомирово»
Изместьева Галина Ивановна314-52-66Новосибирск, ул. Римского-
Корсакова, 26-29
kmooir@yandex.ru
12КолыванскоеКолыванскоеРямовский
Черный Борок
Минзелинский
Альшевский Анатолий Павлович8 (38352) 51-485Колывань, пр-т Революции, 36alshevskyanatoli@yandex.ru
13КоченевскоеДупленскоеКвашинский
Верх-Карасукский
Нечеухин Григорий Михайлович8-913-911-39-19Коченево,
Октябрьская 49
Oxota-olga1204@mail.ru
14КочковскоеЕрмаковскоеЕрмаковский
Фроловский
Березин Александр Васильевич8 (38356) 22-477Кочки, Коммунальная, 6kochkinooir@mail.ru
15КраснозерскоеКазанакскоеРудов Сергей Анатольевич8 (38357) 42-349Краснозерское, Набережная, 69ЯLubintsova@mail.ru
16КуйбышевскоеКуйбышевскоеМангазерский
Майский
Сафонова Тамара Сергеевна8(38362) 61-141Куйбышев, Гуляева, 1tamara.f.safonova@mail.ru
17КупинскоеКупинскоеБибиков Владимир Иванови8(38358) 23-653, 22-761Купино, М. Горького, 4ohotok@yandex.ru
19МаслянинскоеЕгорьевскоеГрадобоев  Василий Иванович8 (38347) 21-330Маслянино, Садовая, 8Бmooo.r@bk.ru
20МошковскоеМошковскоеБаганов Алексей Николаевич8 (38348) 60-018Мошково, Советская, 19noooir.msh@mail.ru
21ОрдынскоеОрдынскоеЮхлин Александр Викторович8(38359) 20-861р.п. Ордынское,
ул. Мира 39-19
ord.ooir@mail.ru
22СоветскоеМорозовскоеДмитриев Андрей Николаевич8 (383) 334-76-34Новосибирск, Ветлужская, 2artemjke@211.ru
23СузунскоеШмальц Александр Филиппович8(38346) 22-356Сузун, Ленина, 23suzunskoe@mail.ru
24ТогучинскоеТогучинскоеТогучинский
Коуракский
Серко Анатолий Николаевич8 (38340) 27-250Тогучин, Ленина, 7А, каб.1togychinskoe_oor@mail.ru
25УбинскоеУбинскоеГенза Владимир Михайлович – директор о/х8 (38366) 21-934Убинское, Рабочая, 8ubohot@yandex.ru
26Усть-ТаркскоеУсть-ТаркскоеЧернов Виктор Иванович-8-913-783-53-84Усть-Тарка, ул.Транспортная 6
27ЧановскоеЧановскоеНовояблоновский
Оравский
Кузнецова 
Ирина Николаевна
8 38367) 21-027Чаны, 30 лет победы, 61oxota_chany@mail.ru
28ЧерепановскоеЧерепановскоеКузьмин Анатолий Иванович8(38345) 24-828Черепаново, Партизанская, 12kuzmina.liub@yandex.ru
29ЧистоозерноеЧистые ОзераПогребняк Максим Анатольевич8 (38368) 91-774Чистоозерное,
ул. Советская, 25
chistoozernoe.rooir@yandex.ru
30ЧулымскоеЧулымскоеАнпилов Сергей Михайлович8 (38350) 22-453Чулым, Кооперативная, 13roorohota@mail.ru